áltaVoz Ensemble
American Contemporary Music Ensemble
(ACME)
Antares
Arcos Chamber Orchestra
Auricolae Young People's Music Troupe (David Yang)
AXIOM Ensemble (Juilliard)
Bryant Park String Quartet
Chiara String Quartet
counter)induction
Duo Figer Khanina
Stephanie & Saar DUO
Ensemble 212
Flexible Music
Fountain Chamber Ensemble
Friends and Enemies of New Music
Gotham Chamber Opera
Ikarus Chamber Players
International Contemporary Ensemble (ICE)
Israeli Chamber Project

JACK Quartet
Line C3 Percussion Quartet
Maya Trio
Meehan/Perkins Duo
Mendelssohn Choir of Connecticut
Metropolis Ensemble
Mimesis Ensemble
New Hudson Saxophone Quartet
New Music New York

New Paths in New Music Festival

New York New Music Ensemble

NOW Ensemble
Norwalk Symphony Orchestra
Opera Cabal
Pearls Before Swine
Pomerium (Alexander Blachly)
Sun Valley Summer Symphony
Talea Ensemble
TILT Brass
Toomai String Quintet
Transit
Trio Cleonice
Wet Ink Ensemble
Yesaroun’ Duo



Samuel Adler (composer)
Francesca Anderegg
(violin)
Tony Arnold (soprano)
Lola Astanova (piano)
Kyle Bartlett (composer)
Christopher Bailey (composer)
Max Barros (piano)
Steve Beck (pianist / composer)
Kris Bowers (composer / piano)
Sibongile Boyd (soprano)
Brian Brandt / Mode Records
Michael Brown (composer / piano)
Silas Brown / Legacy Sound (producer)
Bruce Brubaker (piano)
Claire Bryant (cello)
Kivie Cahn-Lipman (cello)
Erik Carlson (violin)
Christine Carter (clarinet)
Chris Cerrone (composer)
Claire Chase (flute)
Caroline Chehade (violin)
Han Chen
(piano)
Anthony Cheung (composer / piano)
Vicky Chow (piano)
Judith Clurman (conductor)
Jim Cobb (producer)
Gerald Cohen (composer / cantor)
Paul Cohen (saxophone)
Logan Coale (bass)
Nicholas Coppolo (voice)
Alejandro Cote (guitar)
Nicholas Csicsko (composer)
Robert Cuckson (composer)
Jennifer Curtis (violin)
Corey Dargel (composer / performer)
Nathan Davis (composer / percussion)
Jonathan Dawe (composer)
Keats Dieffenbach (violin)
Simone Dinnerstein (piano)
Geoff Duce (piano)
Peter Dugan (piano)
Jason Eckardt (composer)
Donna Elaine (flute)
Julio Elizalde (piano)
Reena Esmail (composer)
Peter Evans (trumpet)
Mohammed Fairouz (composer)
Daniel Felsenfeld (composer)
Abby Fischer (mezzo-soprano)
Thomas Flippin (guitar / composer)
Jefferson Friedman (composer)
Ryan Francis (composer)
David Frost (producer)
Reiko Füting (composer)
Nani Füting (soprano)
Haruka Fujii (percussion)
David Fulmer (composer / violin)
Eliot Gattegno (saxophone)
Derek Geary (composer)
Jeanne Golan (piano)
Ted Goldman (composer)
Rachel Golub (composer)
Joel Gordon (producer)
Neal Goren (conductor)
Annie Gosfield (composer)
Jacob Greenberg (piano)
Ariadne Greif (soprano)
Conor Hanick (piano)
Michael Harrison (composer / piano)
Ted Hearne (composer)
Christopher Honett (composer)
Curtis Hughes (composer)
Alex Hurd (voice)
Jeffrey Irving (percussion)
Clarice Jensen (cello)
Jonathan Jetter (producer)
Matthew Kajcienski (composer)
Chris Kapica (composer / performer)
David Kaplan (piano)
Laura Karpman (composer)
Marco Katz (composer / trombone)
Natalia Kazaryan (piano)
David Keck (bass voice)
Euntaek Kim (piano)
Ha-Yang Kim (composer)
Hwi-Eun Kim (violin)
Michal Korman (cello)
Andy Kozar (composer / trumpet)
Sumire Kudo (cello)
Eric Lamb (flute)
Andy Laster (composer, multi-reedist)
Philip Lasser (composer)
Franklin Larey (piano)
Tom Lazarus (engineer)
Alicia Lee (clarinet)
Andrea Lee (cello)
Michael Lee (composer)
Wayne Lee (violin)
Steve Lehmann (composer)
Mariane Lemieux (soprano)
Mario Diaz de Leon
(composer)
Billy Lester (piano)
John Link (composer)
Daniel Lippel (guitar) / New Focus Records
Ray Lustig (composer)
David Majzlin (composer)
Keeril Makan (composer)
Payton MacDonald (composer / percussion)
Jordan Mclean
(composer / trumpet)
Andrew McPherson (composer)
Laura Melton (piano)
Laura Metcalf (cello)
Jessica Meyer (viola)
Alex Mincek (composer)
Michael Mizrahi (piano)
Reinaldo Moya (composer)
Nico Muhly (composer)
Holly Nelson (violin)
Olga Neuwirth (composer)
Louis Nielson (composer)
Jessye Norman (soprano)
John Novacek (composer / piano)
Gal Nyska (cello)
Dustin O'Halloran (composer)
Rebecca Oswald (composer / piano)
Karen Ouzounian (cello)
Alexandra Pierce (piano / composer)
John Popham (cello)
Matthias Pintscher (composer)
Marcy Richardson (soprano)
Andrew Roitstein (bass)
Matthew Roitstein (flute)
Alissa Rose (soprano)
Christopher Rouse (composer)
Joshua Rubin (clarinet)
Andrew Rudin (composer)
Sandro Russo (piano)
Kaija Saariaho (composer)
Carl Schimmel (composer)
Dror Semmel (piano)
Aaron Severini (composer)
Ronen Shai (composer)
Ittai Shapira (composer / violin)
Yegor Shevtsov (piano)
Sasha Siem (composer)
Nadia Sirota (viola)
Robert Sirota (composer)
James Austin Smith (oboe / english horn)
Samuel Solomon (percussion)
Christine Southworth (composer)
Claudio Spies (composer)
Cristina Spinei (composer)
Katrin Stamatis (violin)
Brian Stokes Mitchell (voice)
Kathleen Supové (piano)
Wendy Sutter (cello)
Gil Talmi (composer)
Sam Torres (saxophone)
Joe Trapanese (composer)
Chris Thompson (percussion)
Joe Tompkins (percussion)
Jude Vaclavik (composer)
Laura Vincent (bassoon)
Tema Watstein (violin)
Assaff Weisman (piano)
Meta Weiss (cello)
Jeremy Wilms (intsrumentalist / composer)
Larry Wolf (piano)
Ben Yarmolinsky (composer)
Du Yun (composer)
Itamar Zorman (violin)
Yonah Zur (violin)

Albatrosh (jazz duo)
Arrow Electronics
/ Arrow Asia PAC
Michael Alltop (singer / songwriter)
Habib Azar (composer / director)
Balagan Klezmer Quartet
Cameron Baity (animator / director)
Rafiq Bhatia (guitar / composer)
Daniel Binelli (voice / bandoneon)
Redmond Entwistle (filmmaker)
The Groanbox Boys
Joelle and the Pinehurst Trio
Lily Virginia
Monks Of Doom / David Immergluck
Martin Moretto (guitar)
Vienna Teng (singer / songwriter)
Moving Theater Company
David Nadal (guitar)
Pablo “el Pulpo” Pereyra (vocalist)
Sean Riley (vocalist)
Alex Rose / Predella Films
Stannie Slaven (cat)
Brian Shamash (cantor)
T/Slam
Craig Wedren (composer / performer)
Red Wierenga (jazz piano)
Zvi Migdal Tango Ensemble